Reichenauer 30er-Cup

Meldeliste

  Nation
SegelNr.
Bootsname Vorname
Stm.
Crew 1
Crew 2
Crew 3
Nachname
Stm.
Crew 1
Crew 2
Crew 3
Verein Abk.
Stm.
Crew 1
Crew 2
Crew 3
Verein
Stm.
Crew 1
Crew 2
Crew 3
1 GER 110 Blackout Michael
Alexander
Filip
Kalle
Bayer
Gehrmann
Gehrmann
Geissert
YCIR
YCIR
YCIR
YCIR
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
 2 GER 114 Hunkes Christoph
?
?
?
Dargel
?
?
?
SVS
SVS
SVS
SVS
Segler-Verein Staad e.V.
Segler-Verein Staad e.V.
Segler-Verein Staad e.V.
Segler-Verein Staad e.V.
 3 GER 125 HIBIKI Ralf
Adam
Philipp
Christoph
Maier
Domin
Späth
Müller
SVGA
SVGA
SVGA
YCL
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach
Yacht-Club Langenargen e. V.
 4 GER 138 Märchenprinz Thomas
Georg
Josef
Manuel
Münzer
Bercher
Kuhn
Kuttler
WVF
WVF
WVF
WVF
Wassersportverein Friedrichshafen -Fischbach e. V.
Wassersportverein Friedrichshafen -Fischbach e. V.
Wassersportverein Friedrichshafen -Fischbach e. V.
Wassersportverein Friedrichshafen -Fischbach e. V.
 5 GER 139 Bijou VI Rolf
Jürgen
Christian
Klaus
Winterhalter
Leonards
Leonards
Eiermann
JSR
JSR
JSR
JSR
Jollen Segler Reichenau e. V.
Jollen Segler Reichenau e. V.
Jollen Segler Reichenau e. V.
Jollen Segler Reichenau e. V.
 6 GER 152 Picasso Peter
Friedbert
Ralf
Dieter
Stader
Deggelmann
Blum
Rinkenburger
YCIR
YCIR
YCIR
YCIR
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
 7 GER 105 KIALOA Rolf
Gabi
Hannes
No
Steuer
Steuer
Schuble
Name
YCRA
YCRA
YCRA

Yacht-Club Radolfzell e. V.
Yacht-Club Radolfzell e. V.
Yacht-Club Radolfzell e. V.

 8 GER 154 LA PERICOLOSA Michael
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
Hund
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
YCI
YCI
YCI
YCI
Yachtclub Immenstaad e. V.
Yachtclub Immenstaad e. V.
Yachtclub Immenstaad e. V.
Yachtclub Immenstaad e. V.
 9 GER 126 Leila Christoph
Freddi
?
?
von Stenglin
Krekosch
?
?
YCRA
YCRA
?
?
Yacht-Club Radolfzell e. V.
Yacht-Club Radolfzell e. V.
?
?
 10 GER 135 En vie Johannes
Jakob
Frank
Bastian
Wolf
Schulz
Zimmermann
Modrow
YCIR
YCIR
YCIR
YCIR
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
 11 GER 153 HUNKES II Reinhold
Daniel
Daniel
?
Böhler
Müller
Haas
?
SVGA
JSR
SVD
?
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach
Jollen Segler Reichenau e. V.
Sportvereinigung Dingelsdorf e. V. Abt. Wassersport
?
 12  GER 115 Hope Andreas
Volker
Michael
Jana
Thorn
Bernicken
Gassmann
Hopfenzitz
BYCÜ/WYC
BYCÜ
BYCÜ
BYCÜ/WYC
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen e. V.
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen e. V.
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen e. V.
Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen e. V.
 13 GER 124 Fairplay Mike
Robert
Tom
Jan
Rösch
Nagel
Rösch
Grünewald
YCIR
YCH
YCIR
YCH
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yachtclub Hard
Yacht-Club Insel Reichenau e. V.
Yachtclub Hard
 14 GER 118 Sepp ALEX
MICHAEL
JAMIE
FRIEDBERT
 BLUM
DARGEL
DARGEL
DEGGELMANN
SVGA
SVGA
SVGA
SVGA
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach
Seglervereinigung Gnadensee e. V. Allensbach